Five signature pedicures, from a classic polish to hot stones and a warm jelly bath. Every Noire pedicure includes careful nail and cuticle work, a lotion massage and your choice of polish. Each one adds a little more.
21 White Bridge Rd, Belle Meade · minutes from West End, Green Hills and Sylvan Park · walk-ins welcome, open Sundays
- 5signature pedicures
- $35starting price
- 7 daysopen every week

The pedicures
Start with the Noire I and add as much time and care as you like.
Noire I · $35 – $50
Nail trim and shape, cuticle detailing, lotion massage, sugar scrub exfoliation, hot towel treatment and your choice of polish.
Noire II · $45 – $60
Everything in Noire I, plus a mud mask treatment and a longer massage.
Noire III · $55 – $70
Our most complete pedicure. Everything in Noire II, finished with a hot stone massage.
Noire Paraffin · $45 – $60
The Noire I service, sealed with a moisturizing paraffin wax treatment for soft, smooth skin.
Noire Jelly · $65
Trim, shape, cuticle detailing, callus removal and lotion massage, followed by a hot towel and your choice of polish, all while your feet rest in a warm jelly bath.
Choosing
| If you want | Book |
|---|---|
| A quick, polished refresh | Noire I |
| Dry, tired feet | Noire II or Noire Paraffin |
| The full hour of relaxation | Noire III |
| Calluses and rough heels | Noire Jelly |
- Make it last: add gel polish to any pedicure for $25.
- Extra soft: add paraffin wax for $10.
Prices
Prices can vary with length, shape and design. Ask your technician for an exact price before you start.
Full menu & pricesSignature pedicures
- Noire I$35 – $50
- Noire II$45 – $60
- Noire III$55 – $70
- Noire Paraffin$45 – $60
- Noire Jelly$65
Pedicure add-ons
- Gel polish with pedicure$25
- Paraffin wax$10
- Jelly bath foot soak$30
Includes an extra 15-minute foot massage
Questions
How much is a pedicure at Noire?
Pedicures start at $35 for the Noire I and go up to $70 for the Noire III. The Noire Paraffin is $45 to $60 and the Noire Jelly is $65. Ask your technician if you’d like an exact price before you start.
Which pedicure should I choose?
For a polished refresh, book the Noire I. For dry or tired feet, the Noire II adds a mud mask and a longer massage, and the Noire Paraffin seals in moisture with warm paraffin wax. For a full hour of relaxation, the Noire III finishes with a hot stone massage. If calluses are your focus, the Noire Jelly includes callus removal in a warm jelly bath.
Can I get gel polish on my toes?
Yes. Add gel polish to any pedicure for $25. A gel polish change on toes on its own is $45, plus $5 for removal.
What is a jelly pedicure?
In the Noire Jelly, your feet rest in a warm, cushiony jelly bath while we trim and shape, detail cuticles, remove calluses and massage. It finishes with a hot towel and your choice of polish. You can also add a jelly bath soak to another pedicure for $30, which includes an extra 15-minute foot massage.
Do I need an appointment?
No, walk-ins are welcome. If you’d like a specific time, call (615) 730-6683 to book ahead.



